You are Here:   Home > RAAMC > NOMINAL ROLL

 Content

<< December >>
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 Christmas Eve 25 Christmas Day 26 Boxing Day 27 28 29 30
31  

Last update:
December 09, 2018, 19:49

 

NOMINAL ROLL

 RAAMC ASSOCIATION Inc. NOMINAL ROLL 
SURNAME     Christian Name/s
A      
AASKOV OAM     John
ABBOTT     Stephen
AGIUS     Peter
AINSWORTH    

Don **Passed away June14

ALI     Michael
ALEXANDER AO     MAJGEN Paul
ALLEN     Cameron Scott
ALLEN     Ken
AMERY     Thomas
ANDERSON     Anthony
ANDERSON     Rodger
ANDERSONS     Viki
ANDREWS     Heather
ANDREWS     Kevan
ANTHES     Graeme
ANTHONY     Trevor (Doc)
ARSLANOSKI     Isa
ARMSTRONG     Tony
ARTHUR     George
ASHBY     Owen
ATHOLWOOD     Greg
ATKINSON AM RFD     Robert
B      
BACKHOUSE     John
BADAMI OAM RFD     Suresh
BADCOCK (nee Lawrence)     Di **Passed away24 Mar16
BAILEY     Adam
BAIN     Rod
BAKER     Brien Joseph
BAKER     Geoff
BAKER     Joanne T
BALD     Bob
BARCLAY JP     Kenneth James
BARKLEY     John
BARLOW     Geoff
BARNES     Geoff
BARNES     Trevor
BARNETT     Anthony K
BARNETT     Tony
BAVINGTON     David
BAXTER     Michael Bruce
BEASLEY     Eliza
BECKERLEG     Alan
BELL     Meredith
BELL     Robert Jim ** Passed away 9 Jun 17
BELL     Robert Kenneth
BERRY     Chris
BEVAN     John
BHAGAT     Sandeep
BLAZELY     Mick
BOARDMAN     Graham
BORG     Randall
BORG     Raymond
BOW     John
BOW     Ken
BOYD     Robert ('Scotty')
BOYLE     David
BRADSHAW     Eddie
BRAY     John
BRETT     Caroline
BROCK     John
BROOKS     Henry ( Harry )
BROUGH     Thomas
BROWN     David
BROWN     JULIA
BROWN     Mervyn
BROWN     Tim
BROWN MM     Wayne
BROWN     Wayne
BRZEZINSKI     Stefan(Steve)
BUCHANAN      Donald
BURNE     Darren
BURTON     David
BUSBRIDGE     Bruce
BUTKOWSKI     Eugene
BUTLER     Bernard
BUTLER     Robert
BUTTERWORTH     Harold (Harry) **Passed away 25/9/18
BUTTERWORTH     Maurice
BYLEVELD     Paul
BYRNE AM RFD ED     Peter Dudley
BYRNE      Tom
C      
CAHILL     Robert
CALVERT     Jayne Elizabeth
CAMPBELL     Barry
CANNON RFD     Derek
CANT     Greg (Acting National President 2017 -2018
CARLSON     Michael
CARROLL     Paul
CARTER     Judy
CARUANA     George **Passed away 25Jan18
CHALK     Michael (Mick)
CHAMBERLAIN     John Norman
CHAPMAN     Jay
CHAPPLE     Kiah
CHEETHAM     Andrew
CHESSUM     Garry
CHICK     Jacie
CHRISTENSEN     Noel
CHUNG     Jean-Noel
CLARK     Karyn
CLARKE     Brian Andrew
CLARKE     Michael
COLBRAN     Donald James
COLE     Lindsay
COLE     Melissa
COLLINS OAM     J.B. (Barry)
COLLINS      Peter
COLLINS     Simon
COLT     Edwin
CONNELLY     Brian 
CONNELLY     Peter
COOK     Dean
COOPER     Mark
COOPER     Wayne 
CORNALL-REILLY     John David
CORNELL     Walter (Gordon)
COURTENAY OAM     Brett
COWARD     Brian
CRABB     Colleen
CRAWFORD     Chris
CRAWFORD     Grace
CRIBBS     Peter
CROMPTON     Andrew David
CROXON      Shirley
CROZIER     BRIG John
CUGLEY     Ken
CUNNEEN     Chris
CURRY OAM     Alan (Hon Life Member) 
CURTIN     Austin
CURTIS     Robert Gordon
CUTHBERT     Dean
CZECHOWICZ     Gus
CZERKIES     David
CZUBEK     George ** passed away 2013
D      
DALEY     Bethany
DANAHER     Paul 
DARE     Geoff
DAVENPORT      Harry
DAVIE     Tanya
DAVIES     Kim
DAVIS SB StJ MM JP     John James
DECHAUFEPIE OAM     Theo (National President 2012 - 2016)
DEERING     Judy
DELANEY     Tony
DOBSON     Grahame
DOBSON     Wendy-Kaye
DOHERTY     Douglass
DOWLING     Joanne
DRAKE     Terry
DREW     Cameron
DUGGIN     Bill
DUNN     Lorraine
DUNNE     Lewis
DURANT - LAW     Graham
E      
EAGLESON     Mark
EAST     Glenn
EDSON     Vaughan 
EDWARDS     Glen
EGAN     Graham
ELLIOTT     James ** passed away 1 Jan 2014
ELLIOTT     Sholto
ELLIS OAM     Andrew M.
ELLIS     Keven
EVERTS     Rudi
EYLES     Rodger
F      
FAGAN     Paul Raymond
FALLA     Baden
FARRELL     Kevin
FARROW     Sean
FARRUGIA     Laurie
FENLON     Graham Thomas
FERRARI     Brett
FISCHER     Michelle
FISHER     Bob
FISHER     Darryl
FITTON     Shaun
FITZSIMMONS    

Alfred **Passed away 

13 Jan 15

FLANNERY      Patrick
FLETCHER     Shaun
FLOWER     Robert
FOGARTY     Daniel
FOLEY     Adrienne
FOLEY     Ron
FORD     Jason
FOSTER     Craig
FOULDS     Wayne
FRANCIS ASM MStJ     Laidley Bruce (Lee)
FRANKLIN     Darrell
FRANKS     Matt
G      
GALLAGHER     Michael
GALVIN     George
GATTY     Joe
GAVEL     Megan
GEORGIOU     Michael
GERLING RDF ED     Donald
GIBSON     Neil
GIBBONS     Patricia
GILBERT     Jefferey
GILMORE     Jeff
GILLESPIE     Ronald James  
GLASSON     William John
GODFREY     Ken
GRAEFF     Antonius
GRAY     Duncan
GRIEVES     Barry Robert(Bob)
GRIGSON     Emma-Jayne
GROGAN     John
GURR     WO 1 David
H      
HABERSBERGER     Peter Graeme
HACK     Alex
HADDON     Tony
HAHAN     Scott
HAKOF      Carol 
HALLAM     Greg
HAM     Albert
HANCKLE     Robyn
HANNEY     Norman John
HANSEN     CAP Paul
HARMER     Tania
HARMER     Walter
HART     Neil
HARTLEY     Brian
HARVEY     Darrell (Dags)
HARVEY     Neil
HAVLIN     Nathan
HAY      Phil
HEALEY     Ann
HEFFERNAN     Ted
HELSBY     Kenneth Joseph
HENDERSON     Kym
HENRY     Warren
HIDDERLEY     Ken
HILL     Wendy
HILLIKER     Roderick  
HILLS     Phillip
HOBSON     Ian
HODGE     Gay
HODGE     Jon
HOFFMAN     Norm
HOGAN     Brian ** Passed away 30 Sep 17
HOGAN     Rodney
HOLLAND      Bernard 
HOLMES     Gregory
HOOK     Alfred (John)
HOOLE     Peter
HOLT     Carol
HOWELLS     David
HOWIESON     Paul
HOWIS     Clive
HUDSON     Gary
HUGHES      Philip 
HULLS     Brad
HULLS     Daryl John
HUMPHERY     James(Jim) W
HUMPHERY     Timothy
HUNG     Ed
HUNT     Allyce
HYLAND     Paul
HYSLOP OAM RFD     Ray
I      
J      
JACKSON     Allan
JACKSON     Ann
JACKSON     Henry
JAMES AC MNE MC OStJ     MAJGEN "Digger" (Association Inc. Patron) ** Passed away 16 Oct 15
JARVIS     Ian
JAY     Narelle
JEFFERY     Robert
JELLY     Andrew
JELLY     Michael**Passed away 30/9/18
JESENKOVIC CSC OAM     Mustafa
JOHNSON     Ernest
JOHNSON     William
JOHNSTON     David
JOHNSTON     Paul
JONES     John
JONES     Robert
JONES     Stuart (Stu')
JONGELING     Peter
JOSHI     Sanjay
K      
KAYE     Robert
KEAMY     Harry
KELLY     Frederick Passed away 19Jul17
KENFIELD     Christian
KERR     Terance
KESSELL     Bill
KITCHENER     Wayne
KLIEN     Colin
KNELL     Graham
KNOWLES     Richard ( Rick )
KOMIVOS     Anthony
KUILBOER     Michael
L      
LAIDLAW     BILL
LAMBIE     John ** Passed away 8 Oct 14
LANE     Neville
LANDER     Frank **Passed away Oct 15
LANG OAM RFD ED     Frank
LANSDOWN     Donald
LAURENT     Robert
LAVELLE     Rodney
LAWS     Peter
LAYHE     John
LEACH     John
LEE     David
LEGGAT AM     Peter
LEHMANN     Fred
LEITNER     Richard
LIKEMAN CSM     Robert
LINTON     Alan
LOHMAN     Andrik
LOKE     Kah-Seong
LONDREGAN     Brett
LONDREGAN     Natalie
LONGSHAW     SGT Sarah
LORD     Geneen
LOVE     Robert
LUND     Nicholas James
LUSH     David James
LYLE     John
M      
MACHEN     Charles Francis
MAIR     Robert
MANNING     Bob
MARCH     David
MARTIN     Phillip Steven
MARQUEZ     Marc
MARR     Gordon
MARSH      Neville
MARSHALL      Andrew
MATTHEWS     Geofferey Owen
MATTHEWS      Glenn
MATTHEWS     Lee
MAYHEW     Trevor
MAYNARD     Graham
MENADUE     Robert
MENERE     Andy
MENSER     Mark  
MERRITT     Kim
MICHIE     Daryl
MILDE      Brian 
MILLAR     Rob
MILLER     Francis
MILNE     Bruce
MITCHELL     Clayton
MOLLOY RFD ED CLJ     William Boyd
MOON     Michael
MOORE     Alan
MOORE     Shane
MOREY     John Leslie
MORRISON     WO 1 Murray
MUIRHEAD     Richard
MULLER     Chris
MULLER     Jeffrey
MULLER     Ross
MULLIGAN     Kevin
MURRAY     Rod
Mac/Mc      
MacKAY     Matt
McCALL     Bradley
McCARTHY     Dale
McCARTY     Hugh (Macca)
McCLELLAN     Mick
McCLELLEND     Mike
McCOY     Alistair
McDONALD     Cameron
McDONALD     Terence
McDOUGAL     Ian
McDOWELL     Lindsay
McENTEE     Michael
McGRORY     Anthony
McGREGOR     WO 1 Ross
McINDOE     Karen
McINTOSH     Owen
McKENNZIE     Doug
McKEOWN     John
McLACHLAN     Alexander
McLAUGHLIN     William
McMAHON     Gerard
McNEILL     Andrew
McSHANE     Joanne 
N      
NATION     Roger John
NAUGHTON     Michael
NEILSON     Andrew
NEUMANN     Martin
NEW OAM     BRIG Charles (Patron NSW Branch)
NEWSOME     Duncan
NIKOLIC     Milan
NIXON     Keith
NG     Richard
NOBLE (nee Prain)     Rayda Bernette
NOLAN      John E
NORMAN RFD     Peter
NOY     Jessica
O      
OAKLEY     John
O'BRIEN     Gavin A.
O'BRIEN     John J
O'DONNELL     Andrea
O'DONNELL     Rick
O'LOAN     Anthony
O'GRADY     Peter
O'REGAN     Sean
ORR     Darren James
O'SULLIVAN MM     Michael
OVERTON AM      John
P      
PAISLEY     Peter
PAPPS      Jeff 
PARIS     Steve (Boris)
PARKER     Kevin James
PARKIN     Alan
PARSONS     George
PATTERSON     David **Passed away 23Nov17
PAYTEN     David
PEACH      Donna 
PEARN AO RFD     MAJGEN John
PENNYCUICK     Bernard
PERRIGO     Barry
PERRIN     Rob
PETERS     Chris
PEZZUTTI RFD CSC     BRIG Brian
PHILLIPS     Stephen
PICKARD     Christopher Kenneth (Ken)
PINFOLD     Skye
PITSTOCK     Dave
PLOENGES     Allan
POLLARD     Leon
PRECIANS     Geoffery** Passed away 29 Jan 18
PRESCOTT     Gary 
PRESLEY     Robert
PRICE     Guy
PRICE     Peter
PRIOR     Barry
PRIOR     Mervyn Lee
Q      
R      
RALSTON     Colin
RAMSDEN     Craig
RAWLINGS     Kelly
READE     Michael
REASON     Stuart
REEVES     Brian
REID     Campbell
REILLY     Robert
REISSIG     Gunther
RELF     Phillip
REMYNSE     Peter
RENNIE     Michael
RICE     Darryl
RICE AM ED     Michael
RICHARDS     Helene
RICHARDSON     Kevin
RIDGWAY     Stephen
RITCHIE     John
ROBARTS     Kevin
ROBERTS     Malcolm
ROBERTS     Shane James
ROBERTSON     Stewart
ROBINSON     Alan George
ROBINSON     Annette
ROBINSON     Morris
ROCHE OAM CLJ     James
ROSENFELD AC,OBE,KSt J     Jeffery Victor
ROSENOW     Travis
ROSSI AO     David
ROSSITER     Adrian
ROTHFIELD     Neville
ROUBIN     Loris
ROWE     Philip
RUDZKI  AM     BRIG Steve
RUFF     David
RUMMERY     David Charles
RUSSELL OAM     George
RYAN     Gregory John
S      
SAINSBURY AM     Maurie ** Passed away 18 Sep 14
SACHS     Colleen Patricia
SALMON     Catherine
SALMON     Daryl
SANDERS     John
SARGEANT     Lawrence
SAUNDERS     Ian
SAXON     Raymond
SEARL     Graham
SCHERGER     Ashley
SCHMEIDER     Craig
SCHOFIELD     Heath
SCHRAMM CSC     Craig
SCHWER      Richard (Dick) 
SCOTT     Benjamin 
SCOTT     Iain
SHARWOOD     Peter National President 2016 - 2017
SHINNICK     Trevor
SHORT     Peter
SIGGERS     Peta
SIMONS     Andrew
SIMPSON     John
SIMPSON     Wayne
SIMS     John Henry
SIMS     Joy
SINCLAIR     Lachlan
SINNOTT     Gregory
SIP     George
SMITH     Brian Francis
SMITH     Clive
SMITH     Daryl
SMITH     John Rowland
SMITH     Kenneth Noel
SMITH     Neil
SMITH     Robert ( Bob )
SNELL     Wayne
SOLOMON     Peter Ian
SPENCE OAM     Gregory
STALEY     John
STALEY     Julie
STANLEY     Tim
STANSFIELD     Stephen **Passed Away 26th May 2018
STEADMAN      Charles
STREETER     Adrian
STEVENS     Leonard Charles
STEVENSON     David **Passed away 30Apr17
STEWART     Ebony Maree
STONE    

Andrew

STONEHOUSE     

Mark

STRASKYE OAM    

John National President 2008-2012 ** passed away 15 Feb 2012

SUMMERS AO RFD     Annette
SWANN     Robert
SYSTERMANS     Brenton
T      
TAGGART     Ayden 
TAINSH     Gordon ** passed away 10 Dec 15
TAIT     Tom
TALAKOVSKI     David
TAME     Noel
TAMS     Brian
TARABOLSI     Magdi
TASCAS     Alexandra
TASKE     John (Acting National President 2012)
TAYLOR     Peter
TEED     Sarah
TEH AM     John
TEHVAND     Patrick
TERAWSKYJ     Paul National President 2018 - Current
TERHORST     Reinald
TEUMA     Alan ** passed away 04 Oct 2013
THORNTON     Richard
TOPOVSEK     Chris
TUCK     Peter
TUCKER     Ian
TURNER     John
TURNER     John C D
TURSKISZENDZIELARZ     Marek 
TYQUIN     Michael
TYSON OAM     Paul (Tich)
U      
       
V      
VAUGHN     Rhyse
VERCOE     Matthew
VIETHEER     Patricia
VIGAR     WO 2 Peter
VOGTMANN     Vicki
W      
WADE     Brian
WAIT     Michael
WALDECK     Carol
WALKER      Donald
WALKER     Tony
WALL     Michael
WALSH     Phil
WALSH     Robert Leonard
WALTERS     Robert John
WARD     Andy
WARFE     Laurie Scott
WATERS     Vicki
WATERSON     Darren
WEIR     Joshua
WELDON     Rosie
WELLS      Richard
WHELAN AM CSC and Bar     Georgeina
WHITE AM     Tony
WHITELAW      Sharon 
WHITTET     Bruce
WHITTLE     Peter James
WIGG     Kevin John
WIGG     Penelope (Penny) Jane
WIKNER ED     Don
WILKINS     Graham
WILKINS JP     Warren
WILLIAMS RFD     Anthony
WILLIAMS     David
WILLIAMS     Walter
WILSON     John
WILSON-COMPT     Judy
WITTMANN     Kim
WITTNER     David
WOOD     William
WOODS     Wayne
WOOSTER     Ray
       
       
X      
Y      
YOUNG     Graham
YUILE     Phillip
Z      
ZERAFA
    Joe
** Donates Deceased Member      

Powered by CMSimple_XH | Template: ge-webdesign.de | test (X)html | test css | Login