J - Z

Title First Name SURNAME
Mrs. Ann JACKSON (nee Williams) (Hon Treasurer) (Life Member)
Mr Don JARMAN (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Brian JESSOP (Associate Member)
Mr Ernest JOHNSON Life Member)
Mrs Ann JONES (Associate & Life Member)
Mr. Patrick JONES (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Richard JONES (Life Member)
M/s  Sarah JONES (Associate Member)
Mrs Sue JONES (Associate & Life Member) 
LTCOL Stuart JONES RFD (Life Member)
LT Helen JOUNG (Life Member)
MAJ Robert KENYON (Life Member)
Mr Doug KERSEY (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Colin KLINE (Life Member)
LTCOL Edward (Ted) KREMER OAM (Life Member)
Mr Bill LAIDLAW
Mr Anthony LAING (Associate & Life Member)
Mrs  Brittany LAING (nee Evans) (Associate & Life Member)
COL Frank LANG OAM RFD ED (Life Member)
Dr Colin LEE (Associate & Life member)
LT Igor LEMECH (Life Member)
Mr Greg LEWIS-PHILLIPS
COL Robert LIKEMAN CSM
Mr Bryan LINDSAY (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Geoffrey LINDSAY (Associate & Life Member)
Mrs Maureen LIVINGSTON (Associate & Life Member)
MAJ Kathleen LOADSMAN Life Member)
Mr Robert LOVE (Life Member)
Mr Edwin LOWERY Life Member)
Mr Alen  LUCIC (Life Member)
Mr John MAIR (Associate Member)
Mr Nick MARSHALL (Life Member)
Dr Helena MARTIN (Life Member)
Mr Gordon MILLS (Life Member)
Mr Paul MISTO (Life Member)
COL (Dr)  Bill MOLLOY RFD ED (Life Member)
Mr Michael MORONEY (Life Member)
Mr Noel MOULDER
Mr Charles MURRAY (Associate & Life Member)
Mr John  McCARTHY (Life Member)
Mr. Hugh (Macka) McCARTY (Life Member)
Dr Phillip McGRATH (Associate & Life Member)
Mrs Trish McGRATH (Associate & Life Member)
LTCOL John McKEOWN RFD (Rtd) (Life Member)
CAP Tom McLANDERS (Rtd) (Life Member)
Mr Ken McNUFF Life Member)
n/a n/a NSW NSA&Aff. Inc.
Mr.  Brett NEWMAN (Associate Member)
Mrs Marion NEWMAN (Associate & Life Member)
Dr. Richard NG (Life Member)
Mr Paul NICHOLLS (Associate Member)
Mrs Rayda NOBLE (Associate & Life Member)
MAJ John O'BRIEN (Life Member)
Mr Peter O'GRADY (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Barry O'KEEFE (Life Member)
WO 1 E. (Bill) O'KEEFE (Life Member)
Mr Mike O'KEEFFE (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Chris O'REILLY (Life Member)
COL John OVERTON AM RFD Life Member)
Mr Ron PALMER
Mr Steve PARIS (Life Member)
MAJGEN John PEARN AO RFD Bar CStJ (Life Member)
Mr Barry PERIGO (Life Member)
Mrs Heather PERIGO (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Peter PETHER (Life Member)
Dr. (CAP) Ian PFENNIGWERTH (RAN)
LTCOL David PHILLIPS RFD (Life Member)
Mrs Karen PHILLIPS (nee Stead) (Life Member)
WO 1 Ken PHILLIPS OAM (Life Member)
Mr Mitch PICKETT
Mr Robert PINK OAM (Life Member)
Mrs Barbara PORTER (Associate & Life Member)
Mr John PRICE (Life Member)
CAP (Dr) Geoff PRIOR (Life Member)
Mr Thomas PRITCHARD (Life Member)
COL R. K. (Bob) REID (Rtd) (Life Member)
Mr Frank RITCHIE (Associate Member)
CAP James ROCHE OAM (Life Member)
PTE Joel RONCEVICH (Life Member)
Mr Michael ROWLEY (Life Member
Mr Bill RYLANDS (Life Member)
Mrs. Catherine SALMON (Life Member)
LT Susan SALVI (Life Member)
MAJ (Ret'd) Rod SEARLE Life Member)
Mrs. Barbara SEPHTON (Associatie Member)
Mr Paul SHERGOLD (Life Member)
Mr Robert SHILLINGSWORTH (Life Member)
Mr George SIP (Life Member)
MAJ Glenn SISSON
Mr Alexander (Ken) SMITH
Mr Cliff. SMITH
Mr Ross SMITH (Life Member)
Mr Paul STEEL
CAP (Dr) Stephen  STEIGRAD (Life Member)
Mr Robert STEWART (Life Member)
M/s  Judith STRACHAN (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Chris STRODE (Life Member)
Mr Colin STRONG (Life Member)
CPL Teddy SUGPATAN (Life Member)
Mr Peter SULLIVAN (Life Member)
Mrs Natalie SWAN
Mrs Margaret TANNER (Associate Member)
Mrs. Debra TAYLOR (Associate & Life Member)
Mrs Maureen TAYLOR (Associate Member)
Mr Trevor TAYLOR (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Paul TERAWSKJ
Mr Bill THOMPSON (Life Member)
CAP David THOMPSON
Dr Richard THORNTON
Dr. Peter TRALAGGAN (Life Member)
Mrs Irene TROY (Associate Member)
Mr Ian TUCKER Life Member)
MAJ (Dr)  Michael TYQUIN (Life Member)
M/s Nadia VARDE (Life Member)
Mr John VASSAROTTI (Associate Member)
Mrs Ruth VAUDIN (nee Corbet) (Life Member)
Mr Rhyse VAUGHN (Life Member)
Mr Thomas VELLA
Mrs Kate VERCOE (nee Rose) (Life Member)
Mr Matthew VERCOE (Life Member)
Mr Don WALKER (Life Member)
Mr Kimberley WARNOCK (Associate & Life Member)
Mr David WASSON (Associate & Life Member)
Mr Lindsay WASSON (Associate & Life Member)
LTCOL Darren WATERSON (Life Member)
Mr John WEAVER (Life Member)
Mr Ronald WEBB (Life Member)
M/s Jenny WEIR
Mrs Adriana WHITE (nee Lindsay) (Associate Member)
Mr Ian WHITE (Life Member)
MAJ Bruce WHITTET (Also RAN) (Life Member)
CAP Don WIKNER ED JP (Rtd) (Life Member)
Mr David WILKINSON (Associate & Life Member)
COL Warwick WILKINSON AO RFD ED CLJ JP (Life Member)
MAJ Alex WILLIAMS RFD Life Member)
MAJ David WILLIAMS (Rtd) (Life Member)
Mrs Margaret WOODHEAD M.A. Dip Ed B.A. (Associate & Life Member)
CAPT Raymond YEOW (Life Member)
Dr Phillip YUILE (Life Member)
Mr Jim ZORBAS (Life Member)